Games on Saturday

Forfait is indicated by 'F'

No time-out after goal, 5 minutes too late = forfait (also for referee in next game)

Final program

Published: 2018 aug 19 22:07

GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
1 9h00 Deventer - Meridian C 1 1A 5 4 RKV 1
2 M. De Ruyter 1 - Veurne 2 1A 4 3 Keistad A
3 Dragon - RKV 2 3 2C 8 3 BKS
4 Rijnland B - Meridian R1 4 2C 8 0 MDR Mix
5 St Albans - Viking Venlo B 5 2B 7 5 Jesters
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
6 9h30 Gent - Acigne 1 1 1B 3 2 Meridian E
7 Rijnland A - South Africa U21 2 1B 14 1 Vidra
8 Bedford Raiders - Mokka 3 2A 4 1 Agaddes
9 TNT - Manchester 4 2D 7 2 MDR Mix
10 Viking Amsterdam - South Africa W. 5 2A 12 0 Groningen B
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
11 10h00 Ieper - Vinking Venlo A 1 1C 2 2 Meridian C
12 Pennine - Acigne 2 Fricad. 2 1C 5 2 Veurne
13 Jesters - Odysseus B 3 2C 1 8 Agaddes
14 Dragon - Rijnland B 4 2C 3 4 Viking Venlo B
15 Gekko 1 - KV Knudde A 5 2B 3 5 Kamikaze
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
16 10h30 Kingston A - East End 1 1A 12 2 Acigne 1
17 Deventer - M. De Ruyter 1 2 1A 4 2 South Africa U21
18 BKS - MDR Mix 3 2A 5 3 RKV 2
19 Bedford Raiders - Viking Amsterdam 4 2A 7 F Meridian R1
20 Groningen B - KCCN 5 2D 2 4 St Albans
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
21 11h00 RKV 1 - Keistad A 1 1B 2 10 Vinking Venlo A
22 Gent - Rijnland A 2 1B 3 4 Acigne 2 Fricad.
23 Mokka - South Africa W. 3 2A 7 1 Kamikaze
24   4        
25 Rijnland B - Jesters 5 2C 3 7 Viking Venlo B
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
26 11h30 Meridian E - Vidra 1 1C 2 6 Deventer
27 Ieper - Pennine 2 1C 7 4 Kingston A
28   3        
29 RKV 2 - Meridian R1 4 2C 6 1 Bedford Raiders
30 Viking Amsterdam - BKS 5 2A 4 4 Odysseus B
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
31 12h00   1        
32   2        
33 Agaddes - St Albans 3 2B 6 5 Manchester
34 Kamikaze - TNT 4 2D 2 10 KV Knudde A
35   5        
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
36 12h30 Meridian C - Veurne 1 1A 7 7 Gent
37 M. De Ruyter 1 - Kingston A 2 1A 4 7 Keistad A
38 South Africa W. - MDR Mix 3 2A 0 15 KCCN
39 BKS - Bedford Raiders 4 2A 3 3 Rijnland B
40 Viking Venlo B - Gekko 1 5 2B 6 3 Mokka
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
41 13h00 Acigne 1 - South Africa U21 1 1B 21 0 Ieper
42 Rijnland A - RKV 1 2 1B 13 2 Vidra
43 Meridian R1 - Odysseus B 3 2C 1 14 Viking Amsterdam
44 Manchester - Groningen B 4 2D 3 4 St Albans
45 Jesters - Dragon 5 2C 1 5 TNT
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
46 13h30 Vinking Venlo A - Acigne 2 Fricad. 1 1C 7 4 Meridian C
47 Pennine - Meridian E 2 1C 6 2 M. De Ruyter 1
48 MDR Mix - Mokka 3 2A 9 1 Kamikaze
49 Bedford Raiders - South Africa W. 4 2A 13 0 KCCN
50 KV Knudde A - Agaddes 5 2B 6 3 RKV 2
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
51 14h00 Veurne - East End 1 1A 3 3 Acigne 1
52 Kingston A - Deventer 2 1A 5 6 Rijnland A
53   3        
54 St Albans - Gekko 1 4 2B 5 6 Manchester
55 TNT - Groningen B 5 2D 5 0 Viking Venlo B
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
56 14h30 South Africa U21 - Keistad A 1 1B 2 11 Vinking Venlo A
57 RKV 1 - Gent 2 1B 1 12 Pennine
58 Odysseus B - RKV 2 3 2C 7 1 Bedford Raiders
59 Dragon - Meridian R1 4 2C 5 0 South Africa W.
60 KCCN - Kamikaze 5 2D 10 7 Agaddes
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
61 15h00 Acigne 2 Fricad. - Vidra 1 1C 4 6 Deventer
62 Meridian E - Ieper 2 1C 2 10 M. De Ruyter 1
63 Mokka - BKS 3 2A 3 3 Rijnland B
64 Viking Amsterdam - MDR Mix 4 2A 3 5 Jesters
65   5        
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
66 15h30   1        
67   2        
68 Viking Venlo B - KV Knudde A 3 2B 3 5 TNT
69   4        
70 Manchester - KCCN 5 2D 5 7 Dragon
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
71 16h00 East End - Meridian C 1 1A 0 4 Rijnland A
72 Deventer - Veurne 2 1A 9 2 RKV 1
73 RKV 2 - Jesters 3 2C 3 5 Mokka
74 Rijnland B - Odysseus B 4 2C 3 11 Viking Amsterdam
75 Gekko 1 - Agaddes 5 2B 3 2 Dragon
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
76 16h30 Keistad A - Acigne 1 1 1B 1 5 Pennine
77 Gent - South Africa U21 2 1B 20 0 Meridian E
78 South Africa W. - BKS 3 2A 0 17 St Albans
79 MDR Mix - Bedford Raiders 4 2A 5 2 Meridian R1
80 Groningen B - Kamikaze 5 2D 9 1 KV Knudde A
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
81 17h00 Vidra - Vinking Venlo A 1 1C 5 7 Deventer
82 Ieper - Acigne 2 Fricad. 2 1C 4 3 Veurne
83   3        
84 Mokka - Viking Amsterdam 4 2A 1 7 KCCN
85 Odysseus B - Dragon 5 2C 5 4 TNT
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
86 17h30 Meridian C - Kingston A 1 1A 2 4 Gent
87 M. De Ruyter 1 - East End 2 1A 7 3 South Africa U21
88 Meridian R1 - Jesters 3 2C 1 8 South Africa W.
89 Viking Venlo B - Agaddes 4 2B 3 6 Groningen B
90 Manchester - Kamikaze 5 2D 4 5 Gekko 1
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
91 18h00 Acigne 1 - RKV 1 1 1B 13 2 Ieper
92 Rijnland A - Keistad A 2 1B 5 4 Acigne 2 Fricad.
93 RKV 2 - Rijnland B 3 2C 3 6 BKS
94 St Albans - KV Knudde A 4 2B 3 4 Odysseus B
95 TNT - KCCN 5 2D 4 4 Gekko 1
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
96 18h30 Vinking Venlo A - Meridian E 1 1C 10 3 Deventer
97 Pennine - Vidra 2 1C 5 0 Kingston A
98   3        
99   4        
100   5