Games on Sunday

Forfait is indicated by 'F'

No time-out after goal, 5 minutes too late = forfait (also for referee in next game)

Final program

Published: 2018 aug 19 22:07

GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
200 8h30 Veurne - Kingston A 1 1A 3 7 Rijnland A
201 East End - Deventer 2 1A 0 6 Acigne 1
202 MDR Mix - Agaddes 3 2F 4 2 Dragon
203 Odysseus B - KCCN 4 2F 4 3 KV Knudde A
204 South Africa W. - Viking Venlo B 5 Div2 pl 17-22 0 5 Rijnland B
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
205 9h00 South Africa U21 - RKV 1 1 1B 1 9 Pennine
206 Keistad A - Gent 2 1B 2 4 Meridian C
207 BKS - St Albans 3 2H 4 3 Viking Amsterdam
208 Jesters - Kamikaze 4 2H 1 6 Gekko 1
209 Meridian R1 - Manchester 5 Div2 pl 17-22 1 8 Groningen B
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
210 9h30 Acigne 2 Fricad. - Meridian E 1 1C 5 2 Veurne
211 Vidra - Ieper 2 1C 4 6 Kingston A
212 Bedford Raiders - KV Knudde A 3 2G 5 1 MDR Mix
213 Dragon - TNT 4 2G 2 4 Agaddes
214   5        
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
215 10h00 Meridian C - M. De Ruyter 1 1 1A 6 1 Gent
216 Acigne 1 - Rijnland A 2 1B 3 3 Vidra
217 Viking Amsterdam - Gekko 1 3 2J 2 4 BKS
218 Rijnland B - Groningen B 4 2J 2 7 St Albans
219 Viking Venlo B - RKV 2 5 Div2 pl 17-22 10 2 Jesters
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
220 10h30   1        
221 Vinking Venlo A - Pennine 2 1C 5 5 RKV 1
222 MDR Mix - Odysseus B 3 2F 3 2 Dragon
223 Agaddes - KCCN 4 2F 3 3 TNT
224 Manchester - Mokka 5 Div2 pl 17-22 5 4 Bedford Raiders
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
225 11h00 Deventer - Gent 1 1F 4 4 Pennine
226   2        
227 Rijnland A - Kingston A 3 1F 3 5 Acigne 1
228 BKS - Jesters 4 2H 6 2 Rijnland B
229 St Albans - Kamikaze 5 2H 7 7 Groningen B
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
230 11h30 Acigne 2 Fricadelles - South Africa U21 1 1H 7 1 Vidra
231 Meridian C - Keistad A 2 1G 7 1 East End
232   3        
233 Bedford Raiders - Dragon 4 2G 4 3 Odysseus B
234 KV Knudde A - TNT 5 2G 3 7 KCCN
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
235 12h00 Ieper - Gent 1 1F 7 4 Veurne
236 Acigne 1 - Michiel De Ruyter 1 2 1G 10 4 South Africa U21
237 Viking Amsterdam - Rijnland B 3 2J 12 2 Jesters
238 Gekko 1 - Groningen B 4 2J 9 2 Kamikaze
239 South Africa W. - Meridian R1 5 Div2 pl 17-22 6 5 Viking Venlo B
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
240 12h30 Deventer - Vinking Venlo A 1 1F 3 2 RKV 1
241 Pennine - Keistad A 2 1G 5 2 Meridian E
242 MDR Mix - KCCN 3 2F 5 1 Bedford Raiders
243 Agaddes - Odysseus B 4 2F 1 9 KV Knudde A
244 RKV 2 - Mokka 5 Div2 pl 17-22 4 5 Manchester
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
245 13h00 Ieper - Kingston A 1 1F 3 5 Acigne 2 Fricadelles
246 Meridian C - Vidra 2 1G 8 4 East End
247 BKS - Kamikaze 3 2H 7 4 Viking Amsterdam
248 St Albans - Jesters 4 2H 3 2 Gekko 1
249   5        
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
250 13h30 Rijnland A - Vinking Venlo A 1 1F 1 5 Keistad A
251   2        
252 Veurne - South Africa U21 3 1H 15 1 Gent
253 Bedford Raiders - TNT 4 2G 0 6 MDR Mix
254 KV Knudde A - Dragon 5 2G 1 8 Agaddes
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
255 14h00 Pennine - Michiel De Ruyter 1 1 1G 3 4 Deventer
256 Acigne 1 - Vidra 2 1G 4 2 Kingston A
257 Viking Amsterdam - Groningen B 3 2J 4 3 BKS
258   4        
259 Gekko 1 - Rijnland B 5 2J 12 3 St Albans
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
260 14h30 RKV 1 - East End 1 1H 7 5 Keistad A
261   2        
262   3        
263 Agaddes - KV Knudde A 4 Div2 pl 7-8 6 5 Mokka
264 Viking Venlo B - Manchester 5 Div2 pl 17-22 7 6 RKV 2
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
265 15h00 Veurne - Meridian E 1 1H 7 3 Kingston A
266 Vidra - Keistad A 2 Div1 pl 11-12 5 4 Vinking Venlo A
267 Odysseus B - Bedford Raiders 3 Div2 pl 3-4 1 2 MDR Mix
268 KCCN - Dragon 4 Div2 pl 5-6 3 2 TNT
269   5        
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
270 15h30 Gent - Rijnland A 1 Div1 pl 5-6 5 6 Deventer
271 Pennine - Michiel De Ruyter 1 2 Div1 pl 9-10 F 7 Kingston A
272 Acigne 2 Fricadelles - East End 3 1H 7 3 South Africa U21
273 St Albans - Groningen B 4 Div2 pl 13-14 4 6 Agaddes
274 Jesters - Rijnland B 5 Div2 pl 15-16 5 2 KV Knudde A
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
275 16h00 Vinking Venlo A - Ieper 1 Div1 pl 3-4 3 5 Vidra
276 MDR Mix - TNT 2 Div2 pl 1-2 4 3 Bedford Raiders
277 Meridian C - Acigne 1 3 Div1 pl 7-8 1 7 Keistad A
278 BKS - Gekko 1 4 Div2 pl 9-10 2 4 Odysseus B
279 Kamikaze - Viking Amsterdam 5 Div2 pl 11-12 F 7 KCCN
GameTimeTeamsPitchGroupScoreReferee
280 16h30 Kingston A - Deventer 1 Div1 pl 1-2 5 4 Rijnland A
281 RKV 1 - Meridian E 2 1H 4 4 Veurne
282   3        
283   4        
284   5